lista de clasificación
fecha: 02.04.2020
lugar de liberación: prueba chip 01-04  
horario: 12:22:17
liberación: 01.04.2020 11:00
distancia: 3 km    


clasificación
  número de paloma nombre del colombófilo
horario de llegada
velocidad

1
  ESP-127510-2020 TANDEM RADU-CEZAR
11:35:16.00
0.0851 km
2
  ESP-140869-2020 EQUIPO SAN JEREZ
11:36:20.00
0.0826 km
3
  ESP-72343-2020 JUAN BARRAGANES
11:39:43.00
0.0755 km
4
  ESP-122911-2020 MINGO
11:41:39.00
0.072 km
5
  ESP-236006-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
11:41:42.00
0.0719 km
6
  ESP-66883-2020 JUAN CARLOS
11:43:47.00
0.0685 km
7
  ESP-140859-2020 FAMILIA CAYETANA- PORRITAS
11:44:17.00
0.0677 km
8
  DV-04327-354- 2020 H & L
11:45:06.00
0.0665 km
9
  ESP-138360-2020 EQUIPO CARMELI
11:45:11.00
0.0664 km
10
  ESP-138359-2020 EQUIPO CARMELI
11:45:54.00
0.0654 km
10
  ESP-186915-2020 TORTOSA-VENY TEAM
11:45:54.00
0.0654 km
12
  ESP-88544-2020 EUROPA STAR PIGEON
11:46:05.00
0.0651 km
13
  ESP-88564-2020 EUROPA STAR PIGEON
11:46:27.00
0.0646 km
14
  ESP-268184-2020 TANDEM BERNABE CABRERA
11:46:31.00
0.0645 km
15
  ESP-100065-2020 TANDEM NATALIA- LOLI
11:46:42.00
0.0642 km
16
  ESP-71707-2020 TANDEM ALCORA-B
11:47:00.00
0.0638 km
17
  ESP-140855-2020 EQUIPO SAN JEREZ
11:47:02.00
0.0638 km
18
  ESP-98119-2020 GONZALO VALERO
11:47:05.00
0.0637 km
19
  ESP-268168-2020 TANDEM BERNABE CABRERA
11:47:06.00
0.0637 km
20
  ESP-91708-2020 DANIEL ILIE TOADER
11:47:20.00
0.0634 km
21
  ESP-89386-2020 TANDEM LOS JOSES
11:48:14.00
0.0622 km
22
  ESP-236005-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
11:48:17.00
0.0621 km
23
  RO-663002-2020 SAMI-MATEO
11:48:19.00
0.0621 km
24
  ESP-137485-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
11:48:35.00
0.0617 km
25
  ESP-74310-2020 TANDEM ALCORA-A
11:49:06.00
0.0611 km
26
  ESP-96605-2020 TANDEM J.FERRERES- S.DELGADO
11:49:25.00
0.0607 km
27
  ESP-82005-2020 TANDEM CAMELIA- ROCAMORA
11:49:29.00
0.0606 km
28
  esp-100068-2020 EQUIPO SEVILLANA
11:49:51.00
0.0602 km
29
  ESP-124010-2020 A.C.C
11:49:55.00
0.0601 km
30
  ESP-137486-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
11:50:04.00
0.0599 km
31
  ESP-124102-2020 TATE
11:50:15.00
0.0597 km
32
  ESP-72321-2020 JUAN BARRAGANES
11:51:33.00
0.0582 km
33
  ESP-82015-2020 TANDEM CAMELIA- ROCAMORA
11:51:40.00
0.0581 km
34
  ESP-140081-2020 HERMANOS ALBA
11:51:43.00
0.058 km
35
  ESP-140604-2020 EQUIPO PEREZ
11:52:45.00
0.0569 km
36
  ESP-137484-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
11:52:49.00
0.0568 km
37
  ESP-2607-2020 BENITO PEDRAJA
11:53:15.00
0.0563 km
38
  ESP-236023-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
11:53:22.00
0.0562 km
39
  ESP-128089-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
11:53:31.00
0.0561 km
40
  ESP-98137-2020 FAMILIA VALERO
11:54:11.00
0.0554 km
41
  ESP-268175-2020 TANDEM BERNABE CABRERA
11:54:12.00
0.0554 km
42
  ESP-122917-2020 MINGO
11:54:29.00
0.0551 km
43
  ESP-268163-2020 TANDEM BERNABE CABRERA
11:54:40.00
0.0549 km
44
  ESP-140087-2020 HERMANOS ALBA
11:54:42.00
0.0548 km
45
  ESP-244966-2020 MANUEL MENDOZA
11:55:01.00
0.0545 km
46
  ESP-140853-2020 FAMILIA CAYETANA- PORRITAS
11:55:19.00
0.0542 km
47
  ESP-96604-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
11:55:23.00
0.0542 km
48
  ESP-237491-2020 JUAN LEÓN
11:55:29.00
0.0541 km
49
  RO-663001-2020 SAMI-MATEO
11:55:54.00
0.0537 km
50
  ESP-268161-2020 TANDEM BERNABE CABRERA
11:55:57.00
0.0536 km
50
  ESP-100046-2020 SEVICAN
11:55:57.00
0.0536 km
52
  ESP-143647-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
11:56:52.00
0.0528 km
53
  ESP-88573-2020 EUROPA STAR PIGEON
11:57:11.00
0.0525 km
54
  ESP-66888-2020 JUAN CARLOS
11:58:14.00
0.0515 km
55
  ESP-137487-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
11:58:33.00
0.0512 km
56
  ESP-75888-2020 ERNEST DUCH
11:59:09.00
0.0507 km
57
  ESP-124011-2020 LIDIA-CARMEN-ANA
11:59:19.00
0.0506 km
58
  ESP-96208-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- ZORÁN
11:59:25.00
0.0505 km
59
  ESP-96608-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
11:59:33.00
0.0504 km
60
  ESP-100047-2020 SEVICAN
11:59:34.00
0.0504 km
61
  ESP-137495-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
11:59:37.00
0.0503 km
62
  ESP-96213-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- ZORÁN
11:59:43.00
0.0502 km
63
  ESP-91703-2020 DANIEL ILIE TOADER
11:59:59.00
0.05 km
64
  ESP-100627-2020 EQUIPO SEVILLANA
12:00:21.00
0.0497 km
65
  ESP-128257-2020 EQUIPO REYES- VICTOR-SOTO
12:00:29.00
0.0496 km
66
  RO-663003-2020 SAMI-MATEO
12:00:43.00
0.0494 km
67
  ESP-107740-2020 ANTONIO CONEJO
12:00:51.00
0.0493 km
68
  ESP-128249-2020 EQUIPO REYES- VICTOR-SOTO
12:00:52.00
0.0493 km
69
  ESP-137488-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:01:01.00
0.0492 km
70
  ESP-66886-2020 JUAN CARLOS
12:01:07.00
0.0491 km
71
  ESP-88107-2020 TORTOSA-VENY TEAM
12:01:20.00
0.0489 km
72
  ESP-124802-2020 EQUIPO LOS INDECISOS
12:01:32.00
0.0488 km
73
  ESP-66072-2020 TANDEM HERMANOS GUTIERREZ
12:01:59.00
0.0484 km
74
  ESP-127511-2020 TANDEM RADU-CEZAR
12:02:04.00
0.0483 km
75
  ESP-107743-2020 ANTONIO CONEJO
12:02:05.00
0.0483 km
76
  ESP-137489-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:02:06.00
0.0483 km
77
  ESP-124008-2020 EQUIPO LOS INDECISOS
12:02:31.00
0.048 km
78
  ESP-96223-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- ZORÁN
12:02:35.00
0.0479 km
79
  ESP-137482-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:02:37.00
0.0479 km
80
  ESP-100066-2020 TANDEM NATALIA- LOLI
12:02:39.00
0.0479 km
81
  ESP-91702-2020 DANIEL ILIE TOADER
12:02:41.00
0.0479 km
82
  ESP-186918-2020 TORTOSA-VENY TEAM
12:02:54.00
0.0477 km
83
  ESP-124005-2020 LIDIA-CARMEN-ANA
12:03:04.00
0.0476 km
84
  ESP-65606-2020 ALEX SEGURA
12:03:11.00
0.0475 km
85
  ESP-66884-2020 JUAN CARLOS
12:03:21.00
0.0474 km
86
  ESP-122920-2020 MINGO
12:03:27.00
0.0473 km
87
  ESP-236027-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:03:33.00
0.0472 km
88
  ESP-140084-2020 HERMANOS ALBA
12:03:36.00
0.0472 km
89
  ESP-244965-2020 MANUEL MENDOZA
12:03:43.00
0.0471 km
90
  ESP-143653-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
12:03:45.00
0.0471 km
91
  ESP-143646-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
12:03:47.00
0.047 km
92
  ESP-236037-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:04:09.00
0.0468 km
93
  ESP-2613-2020 BENITO PEDRAJA
12:04:11.00
0.0467 km
94
  ESP-98144-2020 FAMILIA VALERO
12:04:22.00
0.0466 km
95
  ESP-140091-2020 HERMANOS ALBA
12:04:24.00
0.0466 km
96
  ESP-98139-2020 GONZALO VALERO
12:04:27.00
0.0465 km
97
  ESP-127586-2020 TANDEM RADU-CEZAR
12:04:29.00
0.0465 km
98
  ESP-98141-2020 FAMILIA VALERO
12:04:33.00
0.0465 km
99
  ESP-98136-2020 FAMILIA VALERO
12:04:43.00
0.0464 km
100
  ESP-143652-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
12:04:48.00
0.0463 km
101
  ESP-88558-2020 EUROPA STAR PIGEON
12:05:06.00
0.0461 km
102
  RO-663006-2020 SAMI-MATEO
12:05:11.00
0.046 km
103
  ESP-137490-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:05:30.00
0.0458 km
104
  ESP-140856-2020 FAMILIA CAYETANA- PORRITAS
12:05:35.00
0.0457 km
105
  ESP-203010-2020 TOMAS MONTIEL
12:05:36.00
0.0457 km
106
  ESP-137493-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:05:44.00
0.0456 km
107
  ESP-96210-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- ZORÁN
12:05:47.00
0.0456 km
108
  ESP-128095-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
12:06:00.00
0.0455 km
109
  ESP-140852-2020 FAMILIA CAYETANA- PORRITAS
12:06:22.00
0.0452 km
110
  ESP-268165-2020 TANDEM BERNABE CABRERA
12:06:28.00
0.0451 km
111
  ESP-184813-2020 TONY PIZA-VIDAL
12:06:33.00
0.0451 km
112
  ESP-128002-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
12:06:35.00
0.0451 km
113
  ESP-128092-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
12:06:47.00
0.0449 km
114
  ESP-91707-2020 DANIEL ILIE TOADER
12:06:53.00
0.0449 km
115
  ESP-140085-2020 HERMANOS ALBA
12:06:59.00
0.0448 km
115
  ESP-98123-2020 FAMILIA VALERO
12:06:59.00
0.0448 km
117
  ESP-89303-2020 TANDEM BROCAL- IFACH
12:07:31.00
0.0444 km
118
  ESP-244963-2020 MANUEL MENDOZA
12:07:38.00
0.0444 km
119
  ESP-124003-2020 LIDIA-CARMEN-ANA
12:07:46.00
0.0443 km
120
  ESP-2617-2020 BENITO PEDRAJA
12:07:50.00
0.0442 km
121
  ESP-122923-2020 MINGO
12:07:59.00
0.0441 km
122
  ESP-95876-2020 FRANCISCO ARENAS
12:08:56.00
0.0435 km
123
  ESP-96205-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- ZORÁN
12:09:05.00
0.0434 km
124
  ESP-70206-2020 TANDEM ALCORA-A
12:09:11.00
0.0434 km
125
  ESP-124907-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- HAFID-JOSE
12:09:14.00
0.0433 km
126
  ESP-184828-2020 TONY PIZA-VIDAL
12:09:16.00
0.0433 km
127
  ESP-128091-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
12:09:37.00
0.0431 km
128
  RO-663004-2020 SAMI-MATEO
12:09:39.00
0.0431 km
129
  ESP-96627-2020 TANDEM S.DELGADO- BENSENNAA
12:10:45.00
0.0424 km
130
  ESP-98761-2020 TANDEM ALEX-JUAN Fº
12:10:58.00
0.0423 km
131
  ESP-98127-2020 GONZALO VALERO
12:11:43.00
0.0418 km
132
  ESP-244968-2020 MANUEL MENDOZA
12:11:55.00
0.0417 km
133
  ESP-107759-2020 ANTONIO CONEJO
12:12:02.00
0.0416 km
134
  ESP-96622-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
12:12:07.00
0.0416 km
135
  ESP-122910-2020 MINGO
12:12:09.00
0.0416 km
136
  ESP-98601-2020 TANDEM HAFID- KARIM-JOSE.A
12:12:53.00
0.0412 km
137
  ESP-96610-2020 TANDEM S.DELGADO- BENSENNAA
12:13:00.00
0.0411 km
138
  ESP-66067-2020 TANDEM HERMANOS GUTIERREZ
12:13:09.00
0.041 km
139
  ESP-128100-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
12:13:15.00
0.041 km
140
  ESP-66708-2020 CLAUDIO BOHAI
12:13:28.00
0.0408 km
141
  ESP-137481-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:13:51.00
0.0406 km
142
  esp-124019-2020 A.C.C
12:14:03.00
0.0405 km
143
  ESP-96603-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
12:14:23.00
0.0403 km
144
  ESP-186935-2020 TORTOSA-VENY TEAM
12:14:37.00
0.0402 km
145
  ESP-72210-2020 PEDRO DIAZ PRADAS
12:14:40.00
0.0402 km
145
  ESP-2602-2020 BENITO PEDRAJA
12:14:40.00
0.0402 km
147
  ESP-128099-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
12:14:43.00
0.0402 km
148
  ESP-236021-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:14:47.00
0.0401 km
149
  ESP-2609-2020 BENITO PEDRAJA
12:14:58.00
0.04 km
150
  ESP-143644-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
12:15:48.00
0.0396 km
151
  ESP-154692-2020 PEDRO GOMEZ
12:16:45.00
0.0391 km
152
  ESP-96624-2020 TANDEM J.FERRERES- S.DELGADO
12:17:00.00
0.039 km
153
  ESP-100067-2020 TANDEM NATALIA- LOLI
12:17:11.00
0.0389 km
154
  ESP-136428-2020 FLORIDO
12:18:00.00
0.0385 km
155
  ESP-136435-2020 FLORIDO
12:18:29.00
0.0382 km
156
  ESP-143645-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
12:19:09.00
0.0379 km
157
  ESP-131333-2020 ANTONIO JURADO CHIA
12:19:24.00
0.0378 km
158
  ESP-98702-2020 TANDEM ALEX-JUAN Fº
12:19:25.00
0.0378 km
159
  ESP-203002-2020 TOMAS MONTIEL
12:19:32.00
0.0377 km
160
  ESP-98484-2020 ANGEL NIETO
12:20:15.00
0.0374 km
161
  ESP-88575-2020 EUROPA STAR PIGEON
12:20:20.00
0.0373 km
162
  ESP-98117-2020 GONZALO VALERO
12:21:17.00
0.0369 km
163
  ESP-203014-2020 TOMAS MONTIEL
12:21:32.00
0.0368 km
164
  ESP-236020-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:23:09.00
0.0361 km
165
  ESP-154699-2020 PEDRO GOMEZ
12:23:21.00
0.036 km
166
  ESP-236039-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:23:24.00
0.036 km
167
  esp-124018-2020 A.C.C
12:23:36.00
0.0359 km
168
  ESP-137492-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:23:47.00
0.0358 km
169
  ESP-203005-2020 TOMAS MONTIEL
12:26:32.00
0.0347 km
170
  ESP-66495-2020 MANUEL BAILEN
12:26:41.00
0.0346 km
171
  ESP-236003-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:26:49.00
0.0346 km
172
  ESP-236036-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:27:30.00
0.0343 km
173
  ESP-137491-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:28:29.00
0.0339 km
174
  ESP-2618-2020 BENITO PEDRAJA
12:29:40.00
0.0335 km
175
  ESP-244964-2020 MANUEL MENDOZA
12:29:47.00
0.0334 km
176
  ESP-122927-2020 MINGO
12:29:54.00
0.0334 km
177
  ESP-88552-2020 EUROPA STAR PIGEON
12:30:11.00
0.0333 km
178
  ESP-236004-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
12:30:51.00
0.033 km
179
  ESP-69804-2020 TANDEM ALCORA-B
12:31:37.00
0.0327 km
180
  ESP-128096-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
12:31:46.00
0.0327 km
181
  ESP-140606-2020 EQUIPO PEREZ
12:31:55.00
0.0326 km
182
  ESP-70002-2020 TANDEM ALCORA-B
12:32:57.00
0.0323 km
183
  ESP-268188-2020 TANDEM BERNABE CABRERA
12:34:33.00
0.0317 km
184
  ESP-111101-2020 EQUIPO SAN JEREZ
12:35:14.00
0.0315 km
185
  ESP-98701-2020 TANDEM ALEX-JUAN Fº
12:36:19.00
0.0311 km
186
  ESP-72202-2020 PEDRO DIAZ PRADAS
12:37:54.00
0.0306 km
187
  ESP-203004-2020 TOMAS MONTIEL
12:46:45.00
0.0281 km
188
  ESP-2610-2020 BENITO PEDRAJA
13:15:59.00
0.0221 km
189
  ESP-154109-2020 TANDEM TARIK- KARIM
13:18:00.00
0.0217 km
190
  ESP-203009-2020 TOMAS MONTIEL
13:18:05.00
0.0217 km
191
  ESP-124017-2020 LIDIA-CARMEN-ANA
13:20:16.00
0.0214 km
192
  ESP-128251-2020 EQUIPO REYES- VICTOR-SOTO
13:32:41.00
0.0196 km
193
  ESP-91704-2020 DANIEL ILIE TOADER
13:34:09.00
0.0195 km
194
  ESP-65604-2020 ALEX SEGURA
13:53:40.00
0.0173 km
195
  ESP-66885-2020 JUAN CARLOS
14:31:43.00
0.0142 km
196
  ESP-124015-2020 TANDEM LIDIA- CARMEN-ANA
14:33:00.00
0.0141 km
197
  ESP-124020-2020 A.C.C
14:40:27.00
0.0136 km
198
  ESP-66881-2020 JUAN CARLOS
15:00:37.00
0.0125 km
199
  ESP-128088-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
15:04:20.00
0.0123 km
200
  ESP-65602-2020 ALEX SEGURA
15:04:32.00
0.0123 km
201
  ESP-122916-2020 MINGO
15:09:20.00
0.012 km
202
  ESP-236038-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
15:12:04.00
0.0119 km
203
  ESP-100044-2020 SEVICAN
15:22:58.00
0.0114 km
204
  ESP-65603-2020 ALEX SEGURA
15:38:30.00
0.0108 km
205
  ESP-88549-2020 EUROPA STAR PIGEON
15:43:00.00
0.0106 km
206
  ESP-91710-2020 DANIEL ILIE TOADER
16:00:43.00
0.01 km
207
  ESP-115992-2020 GREGORIO BORRALLO
16:09:00.00
0.0097 km
208
  ESP-89302-2020 TANDEM BROCAL- IFACH
16:09:47.00
0.0097 km
209
  ESP-65607-2020 ALEX SEGURA
16:30:00.00
0.0091 km
210
  ESP-127509-2020 TANDEM RADU-CEZAR
16:55:39.00
0.0084 km
211
  ESP-127587-2020 TANDEM RADU-CEZAR
17:02:34.00
0.0083 km
212
  ESP-127588-2020 TANDEM RADU-CEZAR
17:04:32.00
0.0082 km
213
  ESP-73583-2020 TANDEM ALCORA-A
17:25:44.00
0.0078 km
214
  ESP-154694-2020 PEDRO GOMEZ
17:35:38.00
0.0076 km
215
  ESP-127584-2020 TANDEM RADU-CEZAR
17:36:07.00
0.0076 km
216
  ESP-100102-2020 FAMILIA KARÍM
17:41:21.00
0.0075 km
217
  ESP-236026-2020 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA
17:50:25.00
0.0073 km
218
  ESP-88126-2020 TORTOSA-VENY TEAM
17:51:04.00
0.0073 km
219
  ESP-82018-2020 TANDEM CAMELIA- ROCAMORA
17:51:32.00
0.0073 km
220
  ESP-66887-2020 JUAN CARLOS
18:20:57.00
0.0068 km
221
  ESP-65601-2020 ALEX SEGURA
18:42:40.00
0.0065 km
222
  ESP-184827-2020 TONY PIZA-VIDAL
18:43:54.00
0.0065 km
223
  ESP-186931-2020 TORTOSA-VENY TEAM
19:14:00.00
0.0061 km
224
  ESP-96637-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
09:32:22.00
0.004 km
225
  ESP-96706-2020 PALOMAR RENALD
09:33:09.00
0.004 km
226
  ESP-124163-2020 EQUIPO LOS INDECISOS
09:33:55.00
0.004 km
227
  ESP-118204-2020 ANGEL NIETO
09:34:39.00
0.004 km
228
  ESP-65605-2020 ALEX SEGURA
09:35:21.00
0.004 km
229
  ESP-98122-2020 GONZALO VALERO
09:36:29.00
0.004 km
230
  ESP-128090-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
09:37:11.00
0.004 km
231
  ESP-89304-2020 TANDEM BROCAL- IFACH
09:38:00.00
0.004 km
232
  ESP-128093-2020 EQUIPO SOTO
09:38:38.00
0.004 km
233
  ESP-124012-2020 A.C.C
09:39:17.00
0.004 km
234
  ESP-124162-2020 EQUIPO LOS INDECISOS
09:40:40.00
0.0039 km
235
  ESP-65608-2020 ALEX SEGURA
09:41:53.00
0.0039 km
236
  ESP-66070-2020 TANDEM HERMANOS GUTIERREZ
09:42:28.00
0.0039 km
237
  ESP-100064-2020 TANDEM NATALIA- LOLI
09:43:06.00
0.0039 km
238
  ESP-111103-2020 EQUIPO SAN JEREZ
09:43:36.00
0.0039 km
239
  ESP-96629-2020 TANDEM S.DELGADO- BENSENNAA
09:44:15.00
0.0039 km
240
  ESP-98784-2020 TANDEM ALEX-JUAN Fº
09:45:01.00
0.0039 km
241
  ESP-72214-2020 PEDRO DIAZ PRADAS
09:45:31.00
0.0039 km
242
  ESP-112340-2020 H & L
09:46:03.00
0.0039 km
243
  ESP-98114-2020 GONZALO VALERO
09:46:55.00
0.0039 km
244
  ESP-89391-2020 TANDEM LOS JOSES
09:48:57.00
0.0039 km
245
  ESP-184815-2020 TONY PIZA-VIDAL
09:55:32.00
0.0039 km
246
  ESP-88121-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
09:55:51.00
0.0039 km
247
  ESP-98491-2020 ANGEL NIETO
09:56:17.00
0.0039 km
248
  ESP-136436-2020 FLORIDO
09:56:48.00
0.0039 km
249
  ESP-115994-2020 GREGORIO BORRALLO
09:57:51.00
0.0039 km
250
  ESP-82003-2020 TANDEM CAMELIA- ROCAMORA
09:58:22.00
0.0039 km
251
  ESP-121942-2020 MARTIN SANTAMARIA
09:58:53.00
0.0039 km
252
  ESP-72212-2020 PEDRO DIAZ PRADAS
09:59:28.00
0.0038 km
253
  ESP-137843-2020 SACE
10:00:27.00
0.0038 km
254
  ESP-140605-2020 EQUIPO PEREZ
10:01:48.00
0.0038 km
255
  ESP-124101-2020 EQUIPO LOS INDECISOS
10:02:59.00
0.0038 km
256
  ESP-98145-2020 GONZALO VALERO
10:03:31.00
0.0038 km
257
  ESP-143641-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
10:04:25.00
0.0038 km
258
  ESP-96211-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- ZORÁN
10:04:56.00
0.0038 km
259
  ESP-124001-2020 LIDIA-CARMEN-ANA
10:05:40.00
0.0038 km
260
  ESP-100063-2020 TANDEM NATALIA- LOLI
10:06:19.00
0.0038 km
261
  ESP-82011-2020 TANDEM CAMELIA- ROCAMORA
10:06:51.00
0.0038 km
262
  ESP-115997-2020 GREGORIO BORRALLO
10:07:23.00
0.0038 km
263
  ESP-98609-2020 TANDEM HAFID- KARIM-JOSE.A
10:08:09.00
0.0038 km
264
  ESP-124906-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- HAFID-JOSE
11:04:13.00
0.0036 km
265
  ESP-89305-2020 TANDEM BROCAL- IFACH
11:05:02.00
0.0036 km
266
  ESP-98490-2020 ANGEL NIETO
11:05:38.00
0.0035 km
267
  ESP-100623-2020 EQUIPO SEVILLANA
11:06:12.00
0.0035 km
268
  ESP-66498-2020 MANUEL BAILEN
11:07:05.00
0.0035 km
269
  ESP-100120-2020 FAMILIA KARÍM
11:07:35.00
0.0035 km
270
  ESP-75887-2020 ERNEST DUCH
11:08:20.00
0.0035 km
271
  ESP-136427-2020 FLORIDO
11:08:45.00
0.0035 km
272
  ESP-100061-2020 TANDEM NATALIA- LOLI
11:09:31.00
0.0035 km
273
  ESP-96650-2020 TANDEM J.FERRERES- S.DELGADO
11:09:46.00
0.0035 km
274
  ESP-111105-2020 EQUIPO SAN JEREZ
11:10:11.00
0.0035 km
275
  ESP-96623-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
11:10:38.00
0.0035 km
276
  ESP-128366.2020 JOSE A. DE HARO
11:11:05.00
0.0035 km
277
  ESP-96705-2020 PALOMAR RENALD
11:11:45.00
0.0035 km
278
  ESP-115998-2020 GREGORIO BORRALLO
11:12:19.00
0.0035 km
279
  ESP-100101-2020 FAMILIA KARÍM
11:13:09.00
0.0035 km
280
  ESP-154112-2020 TANDEM TARIK- KARIM
11:14:12.00
0.0035 km
281
  ESP-96618-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
11:14:41.00
0.0035 km
282
  ESP-89308-2020 TANDEM BROCAL- IFACH
11:15:19.00
0.0035 km
283
  ESP-136433-2020 FLORIDO
11:17:20.00
0.0035 km
284
  ESP-136426-2020 FLORIDO
11:18:11.00
0.0035 km
285
  ESP-94740-2020 RESKI
11:18:43.00
0.0035 km
286
  ESP-128361-2020 JOSE A. DE HARO
11:19:16.00
0.0035 km
287
  ESP-88122-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
11:19:43.00
0.0035 km
288
  ESP-100041-2020 EQUIPO SEVILLANA
11:20:07.00
0.0035 km
289
  ESP-143654-2020 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN
11:20:44.00
0.0035 km
290
  ESP-98607-2020 TANDEM HAFID- KARIM-JOSE.A
11:21:32.00
0.0035 km
291
  ESP-98115-2020 GONZALO VALERO
11:22:16.00
0.0035 km
292
  ESP-98493-2020 ANGEL NIETO
11:22:29.00
0.0035 km
293
  ESP-140602-2020 EQUIPO PEREZ
11:23:10.00
0.0035 km
294
  ESP-96636-2020 SERGIO DELGADO
11:23:39.00
0.0035 km
295
  ESP-100069-2020 EQUIPO SEVILLANA
11:24:15.00
0.0035 km
296
  ESP-66709-2020 CLAUDIO BOHAI
11:24:51.00
0.0035 km
297
  ESP-137841-2020 SACE
11:25:47.00
0.0035 km
298
  ESP-98104-2020 FAMILIA VALERO
11:26:04.00
0.0035 km
299
  ESP-140607-2020 EQUIPO PEREZ
11:26:51.00
0.0035 km
300
  ESP-154119-2020 TANDEM TARIK- KARIM
11:27:26.00
0.0035 km
301
  ESP-121957-2020 MARTIN SANTAMARIA
11:28:07.00
0.0035 km
302
  ESP-96708-2020 PALOMAR RENALD
11:28:55.00
0.0035 km
303
  ESP-143171-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:13:18.00
0.0033 km
304
  ESP-143170-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:13:51.00
0.0033 km
305
  ESP-143114-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:14:10.00
0.0033 km
306
  ESP-143103-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:14:33.00
0.0033 km
307
  ESP-143902-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:14:59.00
0.0033 km
308
  ESP-137494-2020 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA
12:15:31.00
0.0033 km
309
  ESP-143106-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:16:31.00
0.0033 km
310
  ESP-143117-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:17:05.00
0.0033 km
311
  ESP-143164-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:17:30.00
0.0033 km
312
  ESP-143104-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:17:54.00
0.0033 km
313
  ESP-143169-2020 RIDA GZOULY MOHAMEDE
12:18:15.00
0.0033 km
314
  ESP-91717-2020 DANIEL ILIE TOADER
12:24:25.00
0.0032 km
315
  ID:4F1090AF
12:30:11.00
0.0032 km
316
  ESP-100072-2020 SEVICAN
12:35:01.00
0.0032 km
317
  ESP-124908-2020 TANDEM KARÍM- HAFID-JOSE
12:36:26.00
0.0032 km